Svenska Cupen EB 2012 Kvalspel
Grupp A
|
Grupp B
|
Grupp C
|
Grupp D
|
Matcher
|
Straff
|
Rak lista
|
Banstatistik
|
Lagstatistik
|
Flest spik i rad
Matcher
Grupp A
- Avslutad
BGK Linjen
95
-
Sundbyberg BGK
112
Anders Brandt
20
Jan Söderqvist
9
i8
Elisabeth Brandt
25
Michael Håkansson
29
Rickard Söderkvist
26
Ricard Lockner
18
u11
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
24
Stefan Borg
27
Simon Ryderdal
0
Rasmus Schedin
29
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Trollhättans BGK
110
-
Kungälvs BGK
103
Albin Åkesson
34
Björn Dinau
26
u17
Anders Klaesson
28
Eirik Seljelid
25
Frank Nilsson
0
Torgny Kjellström
2
i2
Marcus Larinen
26
Johan Nilsson
22
Mikael Karlsson
22
Johan Ahlander
28
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Södertälje BGK
108
-
BGK Värend
102
Björn Carrö
31
Alexander Carlsson
25
Joakim Sundlöf
27
Lars Lilja
0
Tomas Öberg
25
Mats Carlsson
28
Marcus Johansson
25
Michael Alfhson
23
 
Per Friskopp
26
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Kungälvs BGK
97
-
BGK Linjen
116
Björn Dinau
0
Anders Brandt
31
Eirik Seljelid
23
Elisabeth Brandt
32
Torgny Kjellström
24
Rickard Söderkvist
29
Johan Nilsson
23
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
24
Johan Ahlander
27
Simon Ryderdal
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Sundbyberg BGK
102
-
Södertälje BGK
94
Jan Söderqvist
24
Björn Carrö
24
Michael Håkansson
28
Joakim Sundlöf
23
Ricard Lockner
0
Tomas Öberg
23
Stefan Borg
25
Marcus Johansson
24
Rasmus Schedin
25
 
Grupp A
- Avslutad
BGK Värend
100
-
Trollhättans BGK
125
Alexander Carlsson
23
Albin Åkesson
10
u5
Lars Lilja
0
Anders Klaesson
26
Mats Carlsson
25
Frank Nilsson
29
i14
Michael Alfhson
23
Marcus Larinen
31
Per Friskopp
29
Mikael Karlsson
29
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Södertälje BGK
92
-
BGK Linjen
103
Björn Carrö
23
Anders Brandt
24
Joakim Sundlöf
22
Elisabeth Brandt
28
Tomas Öberg
25
Rickard Söderkvist
25
Marcus Johansson
22
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
26
 
Simon Ryderdal
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
BGK Värend
101
-
Kungälvs BGK
83
Alexander Carlsson
25
Björn Dinau
20
Lars Lilja
25
Eirik Seljelid
20
Mats Carlsson
28
Torgny Kjellström
21
Michael Alfhson
23
Johan Nilsson
22
Per Friskopp
0
Johan Ahlander
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Sundbyberg BGK
98
-
Trollhättans BGK
117
Jan Söderqvist
27
Albin Åkesson
0
Michael Håkansson
24
Anders Klaesson
25
Ricard Lockner
0
Frank Nilsson
34
Stefan Borg
25
Marcus Larinen
27
Rasmus Schedin
22
Mikael Karlsson
31
Grupp A
- Avslutad
BGK Linjen
98
-
BGK Värend
94
Anders Brandt
20
Alexander Carlsson
26
Elisabeth Brandt
26
Lars Lilja
0
Rickard Söderkvist
31
Mats Carlsson
22
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
21
Michael Alfhson
23
Simon Ryderdal
0
Per Friskopp
23
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Södertälje BGK
96
-
Trollhättans BGK
119
Björn Carrö
23
Albin Åkesson
15
u6
Joakim Sundlöf
24
Anders Klaesson
27
Tomas Öberg
25
Frank Nilsson
22
i13
Marcus Johansson
24
Marcus Larinen
26
 
Mikael Karlsson
29
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Kungälvs BGK
91
-
Sundbyberg BGK
90
Björn Dinau
23
Jan Söderqvist
22
Eirik Seljelid
22
Michael Håkansson
22
Torgny Kjellström
24
Ricard Lockner
0
Johan Nilsson
22
Stefan Borg
23
Johan Ahlander
0
Rasmus Schedin
23
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Trollhättans BGK
111
-
BGK Linjen
101
Albin Åkesson
0
Anders Brandt
24
Anders Klaesson
29
Elisabeth Brandt
23
Frank Nilsson
27
Rickard Söderkvist
24
Marcus Larinen
26
Rose-Marie Lönnqvist
30
Mikael Karlsson
29
Simon Ryderdal
0
Grupp A
- Avslutad
BGK Värend
102
-
Sundbyberg BGK
98
Alexander Carlsson
24
Jan Söderqvist
22
Lars Lilja
0
Michael Håkansson
27
Mats Carlsson
26
Ricard Lockner
0
Michael Alfhson
26
Stefan Borg
23
Per Friskopp
26
Rasmus Schedin
26
Grupp A
- Avslutad
Kungälvs BGK
100
-
Södertälje BGK
96
Björn Dinau
24
Björn Carrö
25
Eirik Seljelid
22
Joakim Sundlöf
24
Torgny Kjellström
24
Tomas Öberg
23
Johan Nilsson
10
u5
Marcus Johansson
24
Johan Ahlander
20
i14
 
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Askims BGK
98
-
Myresjö BGK
119
Magnus Carlsson
27
Anders Sjöhlin
19
u10
Marcus Brodd
15
u9
Claes Mörck
12
i8
Anton Wikensten
24
Jan-Olof Lindström
28
David Gustavsson
12
i9
Lars-Olof Rydén
29
Peter Eisenschmidt
20
Tuula Mörck
31
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Uppsala BGK
104
-
Kalmar MGK
107
Marcus Larsson
22
Joel Quist
29
Mikael Ohldén
35
Hans Åkerström
28
Thomas Pölder
24
John Carlsson
28
Lars Brown
23
Per Celander
22
 
Jörgen Johansson
0
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Myresjö BGK
113
-
Olofströms BGK
88
Anders Sjöhlin
10
i6
Fredrik Tagesson
20
Claes Mörck
22
Michael Karlsson
24
Jan-Olof Lindström
25
u12
Sara Karlsson
23
Lars-Olof Rydén
28
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
0
Tuula Mörck
28
Toni Nilsson
21
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Kalmar MGK
98
-
Askims BGK
95
Joel Quist
25
Magnus Carlsson
0
Hans Åkerström
0
Marcus Brodd
27
John Carlsson
23
Anton Wikensten
23
Per Celander
25
David Gustavsson
23
Jörgen Johansson
25
Peter Eisenschmidt
22
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Uppsala BGK
100
-
Myresjö BGK
102
Marcus Larsson
24
Anders Sjöhlin
27
Mikael Ohldén
28
Claes Mörck
23
Thomas Pölder
25
Jan-Olof Lindström
0
Lars Brown
23
Lars-Olof Rydén
26
 
Tuula Mörck
26
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Olofströms BGK
98
-
Askims BGK
104
Fredrik Tagesson
23
Magnus Carlsson
14
u7
Michael Karlsson
25
Marcus Brodd
21
i12
Sara Karlsson
26
Anton Wikensten
24
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
0
David Gustavsson
23
Toni Nilsson
24
Peter Eisenschmidt
22
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Myresjö BGK
116
-
Kalmar MGK
100
Anders Sjöhlin
29
Joel Quist
25
Claes Mörck
26
Hans Åkerström
0
Jan-Olof Lindström
29
John Carlsson
24
Lars-Olof Rydén
32
Per Celander
22
Tuula Mörck
0
Jörgen Johansson
29
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Olofströms BGK
92
-
Uppsala BGK
96
Fredrik Tagesson
22
Marcus Larsson
21
Michael Karlsson
21
Mikael Ohldén
28
Sara Karlsson
23
Thomas Pölder
25
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
0
Lars Brown
22
Toni Nilsson
26
 
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Kalmar MGK
107
-
Olofströms BGK
93
Joel Quist
27
Fredrik Tagesson
23
Hans Åkerström
24
Michael Karlsson
22
John Carlsson
31
Sara Karlsson
0
Per Celander
25
Tom Karlsson Forsberg
25
Jörgen Johansson
0
Toni Nilsson
23
Grupp B
- Avslutad
Askims BGK
95
-
Uppsala BGK
103
Magnus Carlsson
0
Marcus Larsson
24
Marcus Brodd
26
Mikael Ohldén
33
Anton Wikensten
26
Thomas Pölder
24
David Gustavsson
20
Lars Brown
22
Peter Eisenschmidt
23
 
Grupp C
- Avslutad
BGK Jönköping
97
-
Växjö BGK 2
124
Erik Gustafsson
28
Tommy Bergström
0
Marcus Karlsson
0
Margareta Andersson
27
Patrik Jönsson
23
Magnus Gustavsson
34
Martin Sjöberg
19
Irene Bergström
29
Jonas Gustafsson
27
Kim Helmersson
34
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Tyresö BGK
107
-
Tuve Tigers BGK
99
Birger Lindell
26
Jens Bergström
24
Patrik Eliasson
23
Lennart Jonsson
27
Christer Söderlund
28
Bengt Svensson
26
Krister Magnusson
30
Henrik Arvidsson
22
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Växjö BGK 2
114
-
Sjövikens IF 2
99
Tommy Bergström
27
Kenneth Granholm
24
Margareta Andersson
36
Lena Nilsson
0
Magnus Gustavsson
0
Marcus Nilsson
25
Irene Bergström
27
Mats Olsson
23
Kim Helmersson
24
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
27
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Tuve Tigers BGK
101
-
BGK Jönköping
96
Jens Bergström
21
Erik Gustafsson
0
Lennart Jonsson
26
Marcus Karlsson
25
Bengt Svensson
30
Patrik Jönsson
24
Henrik Arvidsson
24
Martin Sjöberg
25
 
Jonas Gustafsson
22
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Tyresö BGK
102
-
Växjö BGK 2
112
Birger Lindell
30
Tommy Bergström
30
Patrik Eliasson
24
Margareta Andersson
0
Christer Söderlund
25
Magnus Gustavsson
24
Krister Magnusson
23
Irene Bergström
26
 
Kim Helmersson
32
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 2
91
-
BGK Jönköping
96
Kenneth Granholm
24
Erik Gustafsson
0
Lena Nilsson
25
Marcus Karlsson
28
Marcus Nilsson
24
Patrik Jönsson
27
Mats Olsson
18
Martin Sjöberg
20
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
0
Jonas Gustafsson
21
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Växjö BGK 2
115
-
Tuve Tigers BGK
104
Tommy Bergström
28
Jens Bergström
28
Margareta Andersson
0
Lennart Jonsson
25
Magnus Gustavsson
35
Bengt Svensson
26
Irene Bergström
26
Henrik Arvidsson
25
Kim Helmersson
26
 
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 2
96
-
Tyresö BGK
106
Kenneth Granholm
18
u11
Birger Lindell
26
Lena Nilsson
24
Patrik Eliasson
26
Marcus Nilsson
22
Christer Söderlund
31
Mats Olsson
8
i8
Krister Magnusson
23
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
24
 
Grupp C
- Avslutad
Tuve Tigers BGK
94
-
Sjövikens IF 2
89
Jens Bergström
21
Kenneth Granholm
0
Lennart Jonsson
23
Lena Nilsson
21
Bengt Svensson
25
Marcus Nilsson
21
Henrik Arvidsson
25
Mats Olsson
26
 
Nils-Bertil Lindhqvist
21
Grupp C
- Avslutad
BGK Jönköping
93
-
Tyresö BGK
97
Erik Gustafsson
29
Birger Lindell
24
Marcus Karlsson
0
Patrik Eliasson
24
Patrik Jönsson
22
Christer Söderlund
25
Martin Sjöberg
20
Krister Magnusson
24
Jonas Gustafsson
22
 
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 1
85
-
Asarums BGK
114
Jan Åke Persson
0
Göran Andersson
0
Filip Johansson
20
Jasmin Hansson
28
Leif Nilsson
21
Josefin Hansson
26
Lars Peter Nilsson
24
Magnus Hansson
31
Daniel Källström
20
Ulf Håkansson
29
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Tantogårdens BGK
102
-
Kulladals BGK
100
Jan Strandberg
26
Andreas Widén
25
Markus Berger
31
Göran Bengtsson
26
Kosti Salonen
22
Lionel Nguyen
0
Gustav Björnberg
23
Joel Aronsohn
24
 
Dan Trulsson
25
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Asarums BGK
111
-
Växjö BGK 1
107
Göran Andersson
28
Björn Berntsson
24
Jasmin Hansson
34
Frida Elmdahl
26
Josefin Hansson
26
Michael Ahlqvist
29
Magnus Hansson
0
Per-Olof Skoog
28
Ulf Håkansson
23
Stefan Johansson
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Kulladals BGK
97
-
Sjövikens IF 1
91
Andreas Widén
26
Jan Åke Persson
22
Göran Bengtsson
27
Filip Johansson
22
Lionel Nguyen
0
Leif Nilsson
0
Joel Aronsohn
23
Lars Peter Nilsson
24
Dan Trulsson
21
Daniel Källström
23
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Tantogårdens BGK
97
-
Asarums BGK
113
Jan Strandberg
23
Göran Andersson
29
Markus Berger
26
Jasmin Hansson
12
i8
Kosti Salonen
26
Josefin Hansson
29
Gustav Björnberg
22
Magnus Hansson
17
u11
 
Ulf Håkansson
26
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Växjö BGK 1
101
-
Sjövikens IF 1
91
Björn Berntsson
23
Jan Åke Persson
21
Frida Elmdahl
28
Filip Johansson
22
Michael Ahlqvist
20
Leif Nilsson
25
Per-Olof Skoog
30
Lars Peter Nilsson
23
Stefan Johansson
0
Daniel Källström
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Asarums BGK
117
-
Kulladals BGK
102
Göran Andersson
13
i8
Andreas Widén
10
u5
Jasmin Hansson
34
Göran Bengtsson
25
Josefin Hansson
26
Lionel Nguyen
20
i14
Magnus Hansson
16
u11
Joel Aronsohn
25
Ulf Håkansson
28
Dan Trulsson
22
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Växjö BGK 1
95
-
Tantogårdens BGK
92
Björn Berntsson
22
Jan Strandberg
22
Frida Elmdahl
23
Markus Berger
25
Michael Ahlqvist
24
Kosti Salonen
23
Per-Olof Skoog
26
Gustav Björnberg
22
Stefan Johansson
0
 
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Kulladals BGK
100
-
Växjö BGK 1
97
Andreas Widén
4
u2
Björn Berntsson
23
Göran Bengtsson
25
Frida Elmdahl
26
Lionel Nguyen
24
i17
Michael Ahlqvist
24
Joel Aronsohn
23
Per-Olof Skoog
24
Dan Trulsson
24
Stefan Johansson
0
Grupp D
- Avslutad
Sjövikens IF 1
82
-
Tantogårdens BGK
93
Jan Åke Persson
20
Jan Strandberg
21
Filip Johansson
21
Markus Berger
25
Leif Nilsson
20
Kosti Salonen
22
Lars Peter Nilsson
0
Gustav Björnberg
25
Daniel Källström
21
 
Grupp A
|
Grupp B
|
Grupp C
|
Grupp D
|
Matcher
|
Straff
|
Rak lista
|
Banstatistik
|
Lagstatistik
|
Flest spik i rad