Spelades i Olofström och Sölvesborg.
Här följer resultatlista över alla som deltog i finalspelet.
Herrar
1 |
Per-Olof Olsson |
Valje |
35 |
31 |
37 |
33 |
36 |
38 |
36 |
36 |
282 |
2 |
Michael Karlsson |
Olofström |
35 |
33 |
39 |
30 |
45 |
33 |
36 |
35 |
286 |
3 |
Peter Blomkvist |
Valje |
35 |
34 |
40 |
37 |
36 |
33 |
41 |
32 |
288 |
4 |
Mats Svensson |
Kungälv |
35 |
37 |
42 |
39 |
37 |
40 |
33 |
34 |
297 |
5 |
Bo-Göran Bihl |
Valje |
38 |
36 |
38 |
37 |
36 |
41 |
39 |
33 |
298 |
6 |
Nils-Bertil Lindkvist |
Kärnan |
31 |
37 |
42 |
42 |
42 |
41 |
31 |
34 |
300 |
7 |
Tomas Alm |
Askim |
35 |
33 |
39 |
37 |
45 |
37 |
37 |
38 |
301 |
8 |
Jan-Åke Persson |
Sjöviken |
40 |
39 |
43 |
36 |
31 |
37 |
40 |
35 |
301 |
9 |
Mikael Hellman |
Borlänge |
34 |
41 |
34 |
42 |
41 |
38 |
39 |
33 |
302 |
10 |
Jonny Hansson |
Viskan |
38 |
37 |
40 |
39 |
36 |
38 |
39 |
36 |
303 |
11 |
Bengt Åberg |
VK - 78 |
43 |
37 |
41 |
37 |
36 |
38 |
37 |
35 |
304 |
12 |
Mikael Duvfenberg |
City |
34 |
40 |
42 |
35 |
39 |
41 |
35 |
40 |
306 |
13 |
Clifford Öhman |
Nyköping |
34 |
35 |
39 |
40 |
43 |
41 |
35 |
35 |
308 |
14 |
Rolf Hiller |
Valje |
32 |
39 |
46 |
40 |
39 |
40 |
37 |
35 |
308 |
15 |
Mats Nilsson |
Sjöviken |
38 |
38 |
38 |
38 |
38 |
42 |
39 |
38 |
309 |
16 |
Anders Nordfeldt |
Haga |
37 |
35 |
42 |
37 |
43 |
35 |
43 |
37 |
309 |
17 |
Lars-Åke Lindgren |
Borlänge |
33 |
41 |
38 |
44 |
47 |
33 |
36 |
39 |
311 |
18 |
Kjell Blom |
VK - 78 |
39 |
36 |
37 |
42 |
40 |
44 |
36 |
38 |
312 |
19 |
Ingemar Åkesson |
Valje |
40 |
40 |
39 |
37 |
44 |
33 |
41 |
38 |
312 |
20 |
Anders Hedlund |
Haga |
38 |
34 |
44 |
42 |
39 |
37 |
46 |
33 |
313 |
21 |
Kjell Johansson |
Värend |
37 |
35 |
43 |
36 |
42 |
44 |
39 |
39 |
315 |
22 |
Jan Karlsson |
Sjöviken |
37 |
37 |
46 |
37 |
42 |
40 |
40 |
36 |
315 |
23 |
Thord Forsberg |
Borlänge |
35 |
40 |
41 |
39 |
44 |
44 |
40 |
36 |
319 |
24 |
Anders Karlsson |
Göteborg |
34 |
34 |
40 |
40 |
46 |
46 |
45 |
36 |
321 |
25 |
Benny Åbom |
Hallstavik |
40 |
39 |
37 |
41 |
47 |
42 |
32 |
43 |
321 |
26 |
Stefan Andreasson |
Kungälv |
35 |
40 |
40 |
38 |
51 |
35 |
40 |
44 |
323 |
27 |
Mats Oscarsson |
Mjölby |
39 |
40 |
41 |
39 |
43 |
38 |
40 |
47 |
327 |
28 |
Kjell Fredriksson |
Trollhättan |
34 |
40 |
41 |
37 |
45 |
43 |
49 |
38 |
327 |
29 |
Benny Söderberg |
Perstorp |
40 |
36 |
39 |
41 |
34 |
49 |
46 |
42 |
327 |
30 |
Osvald Johansson |
Kållered |
34 |
46 |
39 |
37 |
60 |
46 |
38 |
43 |
343 |
Damer
1 |
Birgitta Karlsson |
Göteborg |
39 |
38 |
40 |
37 |
44 |
38 |
40 |
42 |
318 |
2 |
Kristina Noren |
VK 78 |
35 |
39 |
39 |
39 |
44 |
46 |
42 |
38 |
322 |
3 |
Annelie Andersson |
Spiik |
41 |
41 |
42 |
40 |
44 |
39 |
40 |
38 |
325 |
4 |
Annie Jonsson |
Gullbergsbro |
54 |
38 |
40 |
42 |
40 |
40 |
38 |
38 |
330 |
5 |
Gun Jönsson |
Sjöviken |
52 |
37 |
40 |
43 |
46 |
48 |
37 |
37 |
340 |
6 |
Linda Andersson |
Slagbjörnen |
40 |
55 |
40 |
44 |
48 |
38 |
40 |
39 |
344 |
7 |
Christel Knutsson |
Kärnan |
46 |
38 |
42 |
37 |
49 |
53 |
41 |
39 |
345 |
8 |
Gerd Andersson |
Spiik |
48 |
44 |
40 |
40 |
43 |
47 |
45 |
43 |
350 |
9 |
Maud Lindström |
City |
39 |
50 |
46 |
40 |
41 |
45 |
48 |
47 |
356 |
10 |
Marie Hansen |
Kungälv |
37 |
50 |
46 |
40 |
45 |
44 |
45 |
54 |
361 |
11 |
Gerd Söderstedt |
Älmhult |
42 |
41 |
44 |
49 |
56 |
42 |
50 |
43 |
367 |
12 |
Eivor Jonsson |
Gullbergsbro |
47 |
45 |
39 |
47 |
54 |
47 |
50 |
46 |
375 |
Herrjuniorer
1 |
Björn Andersson |
Viskan |
42 |
37 |
36 |
34 |
43 |
36 |
38 |
36 |
302 |
2 |
Mikael Rehn |
Spiik |
50 |
38 |
34 |
38 |
37 |
37 |
37 |
36 |
307 |
3 |
Peter Brinkhof |
Kållered |
41 |
38 |
38 |
38 |
40 |
38 |
35 |
40 |
308 |
4 |
Anders Håkman |
Borlänge |
38 |
43 |
39 |
37 |
35 |
42 |
39 |
35 |
308 |
5 |
Håkan Larsson |
Kulladal |
42 |
47 |
36 |
37 |
40 |
38 |
38 |
30 |
308 |
6 |
Alf Johansson |
Valje |
38 |
47 |
35 |
35 |
41 |
41 |
40 |
38 |
315 |
7 |
Dan Carlsson |
Valje |
42 |
39 |
41 |
36 |
38 |
42 |
38 |
41 |
317 |
8 |
Per Karlsson |
Sjöviken |
48 |
39 |
43 |
33 |
37 |
41 |
40 |
37 |
318 |
9 |
Tomas Hardö |
Trollhättan |
39 |
42 |
40 |
39 |
41 |
39 |
41 |
38 |
319 |
10 |
Jan Olovsson |
Askim |
41 |
35 |
39 |
42 |
42 |
38 |
44 |
39 |
320 |
11 |
Tomas Helling |
Ersta |
42 |
38 |
37 |
33 |
42 |
46 |
43 |
41 |
322 |
12 |
Magnus Åhlund |
Spiik |
39 |
35 |
48 |
40 |
43 |
45 |
39 |
35 |
324 |
13 |
Martin Lundell |
Göteborg |
37 |
40 |
43 |
43 |
39 |
43 |
40 |
42 |
327 |
14 |
Arne Grundström |
Aspudden |
41 |
43 |
43 |
37 |
44 |
43 |
41 |
40 |
332 |
15 |
Dick Nilsson |
Valje |
38 |
39 |
40 |
37 |
46 |
50 |
50 |
41 |
341 |
Damjuniorer
1 |
Marie Bergström |
Södertälje |
45 |
41 |
40 |
35 |
44 |
41 |
43 |
36 |
325 |
2 |
Lena Tornblad |
Gullbergsbro |
45 |
45 |
46 |
43 |
45 |
43 |
42 |
41 |
350 |
3 |
Åsa Lindkvist |
Hjelmsjö |
54 |
53 |
39 |
39 |
49 |
41 |
40 |
37 |
352 |
4 |
Ing-Marie Sjöblom |
Solna |
51 |
41 |
41 |
44 |
46 |
42 |
48 |
43 |
356 |
5 |
Helene Johansson |
Falköping |
43 |
45 |
46 |
46 |
51 |
49 |
45 |
41 |
366 |
6 |
Git Lindkvist |
Hjelmsjö |
50 |
45 |
43 |
37 |
58 |
51 |
45 |
47 |
376 |